Kevin Irving. Photo by Michael Slobodian.Kevin Irving | Artistic Director
Michael Greer. Photo by Nathan EldridgeMichael Greer | Executive Director

Artistic

Lisa Kipp | Rehearsal Director
Jeffrey Stanton | Ballet Master
Niel DePonte | Music Director & Conductor
Tracey Sartorio | Executive Assistant to the Artistic Director & Artistic Coordinator
Irina Golberg | Principal Accompanist


Production

Bill Anderson | Director of Production
Shannon Goffe | Production Administrator
Victoria A. Epstein | Stage Manager
Ian Rutledge | Assistant Stage Manager & Sound Coordinator
Michael Mazzola | Resident Lighting Designer
Ian Anderson-Priddy | Production Electrician & A/V Coordinator
Matt Wilcox | Sound Engineer
Eileen Ehlert | Costume Shop Supervisor
Pam Jett-Goodrich | First Hand
Avery Bloch, Charles Daniels, Jeff Dines, Dan Handleman, Brian Keith, Brad Saby, Lance Woolen | Production Support Staff
Sara Beukers | Wig & Makeup Designer
Janet George | Orchestra Personnel Manager
Kirsten Norvell | Head Music Librarian
Rachel Rencher | Assistant Music Librarian
Eva Richey | Assistant Music Librarian


Finance & Administration

Neville Wellman | Director of Finance & Operations
Donna Jackson-Siekmann | Accounting Manager
Linda Brown | Business Office Coordinator


Development

Gregory Smith | Director of Development
Keely McIntyre | Grants Manager
Emily Tucker | Development Associate


Marketing

Camille Spaccavento | Director of Marketing and Communications
Mariah DeLude | Audience Services Manager
Jim Thomson | Senior Graphic Designer & Video Producer
Claire Bassett | Marketing Associate


Education & Outreach

Kasandra Gruener | Director of Education Outreach
Linda Besant | Archivist/Historian
Brook Manning, Robyn Ulibarri, Allison Wales, Sarah Ward Brown| Teaching Artists
Amy Stahl | Education Outreach Volunteer


Oregon Ballet Theatre School view OBT School site

Marion Tonner |Director of Oregon Ballet Theatre School
James Holstad | School Administrator
Lisa Sundstrom | OBT2 Program Director
Colleen Hanlon | West Linn Branch Manager, School Registrar, and Children’s Coordinator

School Faculty
Natasha Bar, Elise Legere, Valerie Limbrunner, Jessica Post, Olivia Pyne, Alison Roper, Kembe Staley, Katarina Svetlova

Accompanists
Olga Alehina, Ayal Alves, Tiffany Sanford, Irina Golberg, Garnet Hayes, Karen Lam-America, Ayako Matsuo, Raymond McKean, Katie Pyne, Jordan Strang, Western-Li Summerton